Membros do Conselho Local de Saúde

Ubs Amaro José de Souza - Jardim Mutinga

Mandato: 07/2006 – 07/2008 (Em Processo de Seleção)
Usuários
Titulares
Alice Rosa Ferreira Guimarães Sebastiana Ferreira da Cruz Rosangela Gonçalves de Lima
Angela Maria da Silva    
Suplentes

Agnaldo Marques Pereira

Cristina Solange Silva Maria Cicera Dantas
Trabalhadores
Titulares
Eliane Pineda Martins Marisa Naia
Suplentes
Marcos Vinicius Santos Doralice Francisca Matos Costa
Gestores
Titulares
Silvia Regina Andrade Lucilia Evangelista De Oliveira
Suplentes
Elisabete Costa Calandro Vivian Emilouise Guimarães

Ubs Benedito de Oliveira Crudo – Boa Vista

Mandato: 07/2006 – 07/2008 (Em Processo de Eleição)
Usuários
Titulares
Auda Regina Stoc Dos Santos Yara Santos Da Silva Ulysses Fernandes Chagas
José Rolim    
Suplentes
Antonia Boaventura Rolim Antonia De Lourdes Campos Henrique Toledo
Trabalhadores
Titulares
Manoel Rondon Macario Raquel Da Silva Neris
Suplentes
Edileuza Lopes Ferreira Nilian Martins
Gestores
Titulares
Maria Cristina Cardoso Storto Sandra Neri Agapito Ramos
Suplentes
Luciana Ferreira Barros  

Ubs João de Siqueira – Jardim Reginalice/Califórnia

Mandato: 2007 – 2009
Usuários
Titulares
Clovis Cardoso Osvaldo Vaz De Oliveira Micheli Martins Capputo – (Desistiu)
Rosangela Alves Damasceno Vilela    
Suplentes

Rafael Henrique

Claudio Tavares Maria Sonia Mendes Dos Santos
Ervina Mercedes Barcellos    
Trabalhadores
Titulares
Elaine Aparecida De Campos Gonçalves Lucimaria Das Dores Cunha Dos Santos
Suplentes
Selma R. De Lira Irene Rodrigues Preto
Gestores
Titulares
Marli Santos De Azevedo Cristiane Kikuti

Ubs Armando Gonçalves Freitas – Parque Imperial/Mutinga

Mandato: 07/2008 – 07/2010 (Posse Em 04/07/08)
Usuários
Titulares
Teresa Aparecida de Godoy Nilza Aparecida Marquezim de Oliveira Gilda Pinheiro dos Santos
Antonia Maria Sousa Ribeiro    
Suplentes

Rosa Maria De Sousa

Zenaide Pereira de Carvalho Aparecida Donizete Vitoriano
Maria de Fátima Rodrigues    
Trabalhadores
Titulares
Marcelo Batista De Souza Mario Sergio Bueno De Albuquerque
Suplentes
Tatiane Freitas Rosa Kelly Da Silva Barbosa
Gestores
Titulares
Maria Cloris Macedo De Godoy Claudineia Aparecida Dos Santos Silva

Ubs José Francisco Caiaba – Aldeia

Mandato: 07/2008 – 07/2010 (Posse em 11/07/08)
Usuários
Titulares
Maria Januária Das Graças Antonio Martins Ferreira Divino Monteiro
Olga Rodrigues Da Silva Eunice Calazans  
Suplentes

Ilda Martins

Ana Maria Gomes Da Silva Davi Mota De Lima
Genivaldo Cardoso Ribeiro    
Trabalhadores
Titulares
Marcia Aparecida Ferreira Andreia Campos Martins
Suplentes
Cristina Jacinto  Marisa Naia
Gestores
Titulares
Marcia Cristina Cardoso Storto Isabel Cristina Rodrigues Da Paixão

Ubs Raquel Sandrini Ruela – Jardim Maria Helena/Votupoca

Mandato: 07/2006 – 07/2008 (Em Processo de Eleição)
Usuários
Titulares
Lidia Batista Mendes Leite Lucia De Brito Soares Sanches Cledinalva Carlos Leite
Esther Rodrigues Dos Reis Da Silva Iris Tayomi Okuhama  
Suplentes
Aparecida Maria De Jesus Jorge Martins Da Silva Maria De Fatima Viegas De Miranda
Maria Aparecida De Brito Izabel Cristina Pires  
Trabalhadores
Titulares
Maria De Fatima Dos Santos De Deus Luciana Pereira Da Silva
Suplentes
Aguinaldo De Oliveira Pedroso Celia Regina De Oliveira Braga
Gestores
Titulares
Geny Batista Mendes  

Ubs Pastor José Roberto Rossi – Vila Ceres

Mandato: 05/2007 – 05/2009
Usuários
Titulares
Ana Lúcia Malta Moreira Barrense Maria Rita Batista Farias  
Suplentes
Ceir Aparecida De Alcantara Colosetti Norberto Ramalho  
Trabalhadores
Titulares
Maria Aparecida Alves De Souza  
Suplentes
Anderson Silva Sant´Anna  
Gestores
Titulares
Fabiana Belchior Da Silva  
Suplentes
Suely De Lourdes Monteiro  
 
 

 

As Unidades abaixo estão em Processo de Eleição

- Ubs Maria Magdalena Macedo

– Jardim Santa Cecilia Ubs Helio Berzaghi

– Jardim Paulista/Votupoca Ubs Maria Francisca de Melo

– Parque Viana/Votupoca Ubs Parque dos Camargos/Silveira

– Parque dos Camargos/Silveira Ubs Vince Nemeth

– Jardim Audir/Silveira Ubs MariadDe Lourdes H. Mattos

– Engenho II Ubs Pedro Izzo – Engenho I